Инструкторы и судьи

   Andrey Alexandrov, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #100004/RUS/ 02.02.2006

   Sergey Gashev, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #100005/RUS/ 02.02.2006

  Natalia Ryshkova, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON#103001/RUS/ 02.02.2014

   Igor Shternberg, Russia, Moscow

Referee SCUBATLON#101014/RUS/01.03.15

  Max Nikylichev, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #101004/RUS/01.03.10

   Katerina Ryshkova, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #103004/RUS/ 02.02.2017

   Dmitry Chelnokov, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #  101003/RUS/01.03.10

  Sergey Dizhur, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee  SCUBATLON #103005/RUS/ 02.02.2016

   Olga Kozlova, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #101002/RUS/01.03.10

   Ilyas Akhmetshin

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #103006/RUS/ 02.02.2016

    Aleksey Batyrov, Russia,  Moscow Region,  Ramenskoye

Instructor SCUBATLON #103007/RUS/ 02.02.2017

   Olga Krotova, Russia, Moscow

Instructor SCUBATLON #103008/RUS/ 02.02.2017

   Konstantin Shapovalov, Russia, Moscow

Instructor SCUBATLON #103009/RUS/ 02.02.2017

   Sergey Turkov, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod

Instructor SCUBATLON #103010/RUS/ 27.04.2017

Vlad  Klimin, Russia, Ulyanovsk

Instructor SCUBATLON #103011/RUS/ 27.04.2017

   Tatiana Podoplelova, Russia, Moscow

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #103012/RUS/ 03.04.2017

   Dmitry Balynin, Russia, Yaroslavl

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #103013/RUS/ 03.04.2017

   Alexandr Svidchenko, Kazakhstan, Alma — Аta

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103014/KZ/ 08.04.2017

   Natalia Momot, Russia, Vladivostok

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #103015/RUS/ 08.04.2017

    Sergey Malyshev, Russia, Vladivostok

Instructor/ Referee SCUBATLON #103016/RUS/ 08.04.2017

   Konstantin Ermakov, Russia, Perm’

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103017/RUS/ 08.04.2017

    Sergey Yastrebov, Russia, Irkutsk Region,  Angarsk

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103018/RUS/ 08.04.2017

   ALexander Baryshev,  Kurgan Region, Kurgan

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103019/RUS/10.04.2017

    Andrey Bogdanov, Russia, Moscow

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103020/RUS/ 10.04.2017

   Alexander Kornilov, Russia, Moscow

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103021/RUS/ 16.04.2017

   Andrey  Plishkin, Russia, Ekaterinburg

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103022/RUS/16.04.2017

    Khaydar  Nugmanov, Russia, Tyumen

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103023/RUS/ 16.04.2017

   Andrey Kuryanov, Russia, Moscow

Инструктор SCUBATLON #103024/RUS/ 16.04.2017

    Vadim Vlasov, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103025/RUS/ 16.04.2017

    Vyacheslav Maslyankin, Russia, Moscow

Instructor SCUBATLON #103026/RUS/ 20.04.2017

   Iurii Oshchenko, Russia,  Noyabrsk

Instructor SCUBATLON #103027/RUS/ 20.04.2017

 Vladimir Reutov, Kazakhstan, Alma — Аta

Instructor SCUBATLON #103028/RUS/ 20.04.2017

    Yuriy Volchikhin, Voronezh Region, Novaya Usman’

Instructor SCUBATLON #103029/RUS/ 20.04.2017

   Evgeny Korgun,  Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Instructor SCUBATLON #103030/RUS/ 25.04.2017

   Igor Neupokoev, Vladivostok

Instructor SCUBATLON #103031/RUS/ 25.04.2017

  Kseniya Berezina,  Tyumen

Instructor SCUBATLON #103032/RUS/ 25.04.2017

 Sergey Kozin, Rostov-on-Don
Instructor SCUBATLON #103033/RUS/ 25.04.2017

  Sergey Lobatskiy, Moscow Region, Odintsovo

Instructor SCUBATLON #103034/RUS/ 25.04.2017

  Vjacheskav Garanin, Russia, Vologda Region, Cherepovec

Instructor SCUBATLON #103035/RUS/ 25.04.2017

  Dmitry Sakharov, Russia,  Yaroslavl Region,   Rybinsk

Instructor SCUBATLON #103036/RUS/ 25.04.2017

   Andrey Vavilov, Russia,  Bogdanovich

Instructor SCUBATLON #103037/RUS/ 25.04.2017

   Maya Obidenaya,  Russia, Moscow

Instructor SCUBATLON #103038/RUS/ 25.04.2017

   Alexey Kozlov, Russia, Saint-Petersburg

Instructor SCUBATLON #103039/RUS/ 05.05.2017

   Evgeny Gerasimov, Russia, Tula

Instructor SCUBATLON #103040/RUS/ 05.05.2017

   Vladimir Sokhach, Russia, Chita

Instructor SCUBATLON #103041/RUS/ 16.05.2017

   Maxim  Pyatnitsyn,  Russia, Ekaterinburg

Instructor SCUBATLON #103042/RUS/ 16.05.2017

   Vadim Zinkov, Russia, Vladivostok

Instructor SCUBATLON #103043/RUS/ 20.05.2017

   Denis Mironov, Kazakhstan, Alma — Аta

Instructor  SCUBATLON#103044/KZ/ 20.05.2017

   Vadim Shestachenko, Russia, Tver

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103045/RUS/ 24.05.2017

   Evgenii Romashov, Russia,  Vladivostok

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103046/RUS/ 25.05.2017

   Dmitriy Petrushin, Russia,  Kursk

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103047/RUS/ 25.05.2017

   Konstantin Osipov, Russia, Saint-Petersburg

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103048/RUS/ 02.06.2017

  George Morozov, Russia, Moscow

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103049/RUS/ 02.06.2017

   Dmitry Istomin, Russia, Bryansk

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103050/RUS/ 03.06.2017

  Anna Kozlova, Czech Republic, Prague

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103051/RUS/ 05.06.2017

   Igor  Sergachev, Russia, Samara

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103052/RUS/ 08.06.2017

   Aleksei Ziabkin, Russia, Vladivostok

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103053/RUS/ 14.06.2017

   Gennadiy Cherednichenko, Russia, Ussuriisk

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103054/RUS/ 28.06.2017

   Stanislav Gerasimov, Russia, Berezovskiy

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103055/RUS/ 28.06.2017

   Svetlana Orlova, Egypt. Sharm el Sheikh

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103056/RUS/ 28.06.2017

   Sergey Kovalev, Russia, Moscow

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103057/RUS/ 28.06.2017

   Tatiana Gorokhova, Russia, Moscow

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103058/RUS/ 28.06.2017

   Vera Kotova, Russia, Vladivostok

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103059/RUS/ 28.06.2017

   Ivan Sibrenkov, Russia, Kostroma

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103060/RUS/ 02.08.2017

  Alexey Tyuganov, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod region, Balakhna

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103061/RUS/ 08.11.2017

  Anton Abramov,  Russia, Vladimir

Instructor  SCUBATLON #103062/RUS/ 08.12.2017

 Olga Tatarnikova, Russia, Moscow

Instructor SCUBATLON #101007/RUS/22.10.10

   Evgeny Akinin, Russia, Moscow

Instructor  SCUBATLON #102004/RUS/22.10.10

   Yriy Yamnikov, Russia,  Moscow Region, Balashikha

Instructor SCUBATLON #102005/RUS/22.10.10

    Evgeniy Saltykov, Russia, Moscow

Instructor SCUBATLON 101006/RUS/22.10.10

   Artem Kyznetsov, Russia, Moscow

Referee SCUBATLON  #104009/RUS/09.04.2017

    Andrey Ladynin, Russia, Moscow

Referee SCUBATLON  #104010/RUS/ 09.04.2017

   Sergey Nikitin, Russia,  Moscow Region,  Reutov

Referee SCUBATLON  #104011/RUS/ 09.04.2017

    Viacheslav Firstov, Russia, Nizhnekamsk

Referee SCUBATLON  #104012/RUS/ 12.04.2017

    Dmitry Taranenko, Russia, Moscow

Referee SCUBATLON  #104013/RUS/ 12.04.2017

   Vsevolod Sakhnovskiy, Russia, Yekaterinburg

Referee SCUBATLON  #104014/RUS/12.04.2017

    Ekaterina Kozhevnikova,Russia,  Yaroslavl Region,   Rybinsk

Referee SCUBATLON  #104015/RUS/ 20.04.2017

  Tatyana Rusinova, Russia, Saint-Petersburg

Referee SCUBATLON  #104016/RUS/ 20.04.2017

  Sergei Banashkov,  Kurgan Region, Shadrinsk

Referee SCUBATLON #104017/RUS/ 25.04.2017

   Denis Makarov, Ivanovo

Referee SCUBATLON #104018/RUS/ 25.05.2017